Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Регулярный чемпионат
30 Марта 2022, Ср
Неделя 17
Ледяные Крылья
Ярославль
#176
-
+
Ср, 30.03.2022
Ярославль
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
СКСО
Екатеринбург
#180
3
6
1:5
2:0
0:1
Ср, 30.03.2022
Верхняя Пышма
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
Агидель
Уфа
#177
5
4
1:2
2:1
2:1
Ср, 30.03.2022
Уфа
Торнадо
Московская область
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
#179
1
3
0:2
0:1
1:0
Ср, 30.03.2022
Челябинск
Бирюса
Красноярск
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
#178
6
0
0:0
3:0
3:0
Ср, 30.03.2022
Нижний Новгород
КРС Ванке Рэйз
Шэньчжэнь
Регулярный чемпионат
29 Марта 2022, Вт
Неделя 17
Ледяные Крылья
Ярославль
#171
-
+
Вт, 29.03.2022
Ярославль
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
СКСО
Екатеринбург
#175
4
2
0:1
2:1
2:0
Вт, 29.03.2022
Верхняя Пышма
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
Агидель
Уфа
#172
3
2
2:1
1:1
0:0
Вт, 29.03.2022
Уфа
Торнадо
Московская область
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
#174
1
6
0:1
1:2
0:3
Вт, 29.03.2022
Челябинск
Бирюса
Красноярск
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
#173
0
3
0:0
0:2
0:1
Вт, 29.03.2022
Нижний Новгород
КРС Ванке Рэйз
Шэньчжэнь
Регулярный чемпионат
26 Марта 2022, Сб
Неделя 16
Агидель
Уфа
#167
2
ОТ
3
1:0
1:1
0:1
0:1
Сб, 26.03.2022
Уфа
КРС Ванке Рэйз
Шэньчжэнь
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
#169
3
1
3:0
0:0
0:1
Сб, 26.03.2022
Челябинск
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
СКСО
Екатеринбург
#170
1
3
0:1
1:1
0:1
Сб, 26.03.2022
Верхняя Пышма
Бирюса
Красноярск
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
#168
3
ОТ
2
2:1
0:1
0:0
1:0
Сб, 26.03.2022
Нижний Новгород
Торнадо
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
25 Марта 2022, Пт
Неделя 16
СКСО
Екатеринбург
#166
3
8
0:3
2:3
1:2
Пт, 25.03.2022
Верхняя Пышма
Бирюса
Красноярск
Агидель
Уфа
#163
1
3
0:1
1:0
0:2
Пт, 25.03.2022
Уфа
КРС Ванке Рэйз
Шэньчжэнь
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
#165
0
2
0:0
0:0
0:2
Пт, 25.03.2022
Челябинск
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
#164
3
2
2:0
0:1
1:1
Пт, 25.03.2022
Нижний Новгород
Торнадо
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
20 Марта 2022, Вс
Неделя 15
КРС Ванке Рэйз
Шэньчжэнь
#161
+
-
Вс, 20.03.2022
Мытищи
Ледяные Крылья
Ярославль
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
#159
2
6
1:2
0:2
1:2
Вс, 20.03.2022
Санкт-Петербург
Агидель
Уфа
Бирюса
Красноярск
#160
3
4
1:1
1:1
1:2
Вс, 20.03.2022
Красноярск
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
Торнадо
Московская область
#162
10
2
3:0
3:2
4:0
Вс, 20.03.2022
Дмитров
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
19 Марта 2022, Сб
Неделя 15
КРС Ванке Рэйз
Шэньчжэнь
#157
+
-
Сб, 19.03.2022
Мытищи
Ледяные Крылья
Ярославль
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
#155
6
4
2:2
3:2
1:0
Сб, 19.03.2022
Санкт-Петербург
Агидель
Уфа
Бирюса
Красноярск
#156
1
4
1:1
0:2
0:1
Сб, 19.03.2022
Красноярск
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
Торнадо
Московская область
#158
5
2
2:0
3:2
0:0
Сб, 19.03.2022
Дмитров
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
18 Марта 2022, Пт
Неделя 15
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
#154
1
0
1:0
0:0
0:0
Пт, 18.03.2022
Челябинск
СКСО
Екатеринбург
Регулярный чемпионат
17 Марта 2022, Чт
Неделя 15
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
#153
4
1
0:1
2:0
2:0
Чт, 17.03.2022
Челябинск
СКСО
Екатеринбург
Регулярный чемпионат
16 Марта 2022, Ср
Неделя 15
Торнадо
Московская область
#152
+
-
Ср, 16.03.2022
Дмитров
Ледяные Крылья
Ярославль
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
#149
1
3
0:0
1:1
0:2
Ср, 16.03.2022
Санкт-Петербург
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
Бирюса
Красноярск
#150
1
2
0:0
0:1
1:1
Ср, 16.03.2022
Красноярск
Агидель
Уфа
КРС Ванке Рэйз
Шэньчжэнь
#151
4
2
1:0
1:0
2:2
Ср, 16.03.2022
Мытищи
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
15 Марта 2022, Вт
Неделя 15
Торнадо
Московская область
#148
+
-
Вт, 15.03.2022
Дмитров
Ледяные Крылья
Ярославль
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
#145
2
3
1:0
1:1
0:2
Вт, 15.03.2022
Санкт-Петербург
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
Бирюса
Красноярск
#146
0
3
0:1
0:2
0:0
Вт, 15.03.2022
Красноярск
Агидель
Уфа
КРС Ванке Рэйз
Шэньчжэнь
#147
2
1
1:0
0:1
1:0
Вт, 15.03.2022
Мытищи
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
10 Марта 2022, Чт
Неделя 14
Ледяные Крылья
Ярославль
#144
-
+
Чт, 10.03.2022
Ярославль
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
#143
3
6
1:1
0:3
2:2
Чт, 10.03.2022
Воскресенск
Бирюса
Красноярск
Регулярный чемпионат
09 Марта 2022, Ср
Неделя 14
Ледяные Крылья
Ярославль
#140
-
+
Ср, 09.03.2022
Ярославль
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
Агидель
Уфа
#141
6
0
2:0
2:0
2:0
Ср, 09.03.2022
Уфа
СКСО
Екатеринбург
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
#139
1
5
0:3
1:1
0:1
Ср, 09.03.2022
Воскресенск
Бирюса
Красноярск
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
#142
7
1
2:1
1:0
4:0
Ср, 09.03.2022
Нижний Новгород
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
Регулярный чемпионат
08 Марта 2022, Вт
Неделя 14
Агидель
Уфа
#137
4
2
2:0
0:1
2:1
Вт, 08.03.2022
Уфа
СКСО
Екатеринбург
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
#138
7
0
2:0
3:0
2:0
Вт, 08.03.2022
Нижний Новгород
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
КРС Ванке Рэйз
Шэньчжэнь
#136
5
1
0:0
3:0
2:1
Вт, 08.03.2022
Мытищи
Торнадо
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
07 Марта 2022, Пн
Неделя 14
КРС Ванке Рэйз
Шэньчжэнь
#135
7
3
2:0
4:1
1:2
Пн, 07.03.2022
Мытищи
Торнадо
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
06 Марта 2022, Вс
Неделя 13
Ледяные Крылья
Ярославль
#134
-
+
Вс, 06.03.2022
Ярославль
Бирюса
Красноярск
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
#133
3
6
0:2
1:1
2:3
Вс, 06.03.2022
Воскресенск
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
05 Марта 2022, Сб
Неделя 13
Ледяные Крылья
Ярославль
#130
-
+
Сб, 05.03.2022
Ярославль
Бирюса
Красноярск
Агидель
Уфа
#131
5
1
1:1
2:0
2:0
Сб, 05.03.2022
Уфа
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
#129
1
4
1:2
0:2
0:0
Сб, 05.03.2022
Воскресенск
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
#132
2
1
1:0
0:1
1:0
Сб, 05.03.2022
Нижний Новгород
СКСО
Екатеринбург
Регулярный чемпионат
04 Марта 2022, Пт
Неделя 13
Агидель
Уфа
#127
13
0
3:0
6:0
4:0
Пт, 04.03.2022
Уфа
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
#128
4
0
1:0
3:0
0:0
Пт, 04.03.2022
Нижний Новгород
СКСО
Екатеринбург