Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Регулярный чемпионат
31 Октября 2022, Пн
Неделя 7
КРС Шэньчжэнь
Шэньчжэнь
#57
4
2
1:0
2:2
1:0
Пн, 31.10.2022
Мытищи
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
Агидель
Уфа
#58
4
0
2:0
1:0
1:0
Пн, 31.10.2022
Уфа
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
Регулярный чемпионат
30 Октября 2022, Вс
Неделя 6
Агидель
Уфа
#56
4
0
2:0
1:0
1:0
Вс, 30.10.2022
Уфа
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
#55
3
0
1:0
1:0
1:0
Вс, 30.10.2022
Нижний Новгород
СКСО
Екатеринбург
Регулярный чемпионат
29 Октября 2022, Сб
Неделя 6
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
#54
3
1
1:0
1:1
1:0
Сб, 29.10.2022
Нижний Новгород
СКСО
Екатеринбург
Регулярный чемпионат
27 Октября 2022, Чт
Неделя 6
КРС Шэньчжэнь
Шэньчжэнь
#53
6
2
2:0
3:1
1:1
Чт, 27.10.2022
Мытищи
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
26 Октября 2022, Ср
Неделя 6
Агидель
Уфа
#52
3
2
1:0
1:2
1:0
Ср, 26.10.2022
Уфа
СКСО
Екатеринбург
Регулярный чемпионат
25 Октября 2022, Вт
Неделя 6
КРС Шэньчжэнь
Шэньчжэнь
#49
4
ОТ
3
1:1
1:1
1:1
1:0
Вт, 25.10.2022
Мытищи
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
Агидель
Уфа
#51
14
2
2:0
6:1
6:1
Вт, 25.10.2022
Уфа
СКСО
Екатеринбург
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
#50
2
3
1:2
1:0
0:1
Вт, 25.10.2022
Нижний Новгород
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
Регулярный чемпионат
24 Октября 2022, Пн
Неделя 6
КРС Шэньчжэнь
Шэньчжэнь
#47
1
5
1:2
0:2
0:1
Пн, 24.10.2022
Мытищи
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
#48
3
2
0:1
3:0
0:1
Пн, 24.10.2022
Нижний Новгород
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
Регулярный чемпионат
23 Октября 2022, Вс
Неделя 5
Торнадо
Московская область
#46
4
0
2:0
2:0
0:0
Вс, 23.10.2022
Дмитров
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
22 Октября 2022, Сб
Неделя 5
Торнадо
Московская область
#45
4
1
3:0
1:0
0:1
Сб, 22.10.2022
Дмитров
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
21 Октября 2022, Пт
Неделя 5
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
#44
0
7
0:2
0:2
0:3
Пт, 21.10.2022
Челябинск
Бирюса
Красноярск
Регулярный чемпионат
20 Октября 2022, Чт
Неделя 5
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
#43
2
6
1:2
1:3
0:1
Чт, 20.10.2022
Челябинск
Бирюса
Красноярск
Регулярный чемпионат
19 Октября 2022, Ср
Неделя 5
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
#42
1
4
0:1
0:1
1:2
Ср, 19.10.2022
Санкт-Петербург
Агидель
Уфа
КРС Шэньчжэнь
Шэньчжэнь
#2
0
5
0:1
0:0
0:4
Ср, 19.10.2022
Мытищи
Торнадо
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
18 Октября 2022, Вт
Неделя 5
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
#40
3
5
2:2
1:1
0:2
Вт, 18.10.2022
Санкт-Петербург
Агидель
Уфа
КРС Шэньчжэнь
Шэньчжэнь
#1
2
5
0:2
1:2
1:1
Вт, 18.10.2022
Мытищи
Торнадо
Московская область
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
#41
1
5
0:1
1:2
0:2
Вт, 18.10.2022
Воскресенск
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
Регулярный чемпионат
17 Октября 2022, Пн
Неделя 5
СКСО
Екатеринбург
#39
0
6
0:3
0:3
0:0
Пн, 17.10.2022
Верхняя Пышма
Бирюса
Красноярск
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
#38
2
3
1:2
1:0
0:1
Пн, 17.10.2022
Воскресенск
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
Регулярный чемпионат
16 Октября 2022, Вс
Неделя 4
СКСО
Екатеринбург
#37
1
7
1:4
0:2
0:1
Вс, 16.10.2022
Верхняя Пышма
Бирюса
Красноярск
Регулярный чемпионат
15 Октября 2022, Сб
Неделя 4
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
#36
0
5
0:1
0:2
0:2
Сб, 15.10.2022
Воскресенск
Агидель
Уфа
Регулярный чемпионат
14 Октября 2022, Пт
Неделя 4
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
#35
3
Б
2
0:0
1:1
1:1
0:0
1:0
Пт, 14.10.2022
Санкт-Петербург
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
Регулярный чемпионат
13 Октября 2022, Чт
Неделя 4
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
#32
3
1
0:1
2:0
1:0
Чт, 13.10.2022
Санкт-Петербург
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
#33
0
3
0:0
0:2
0:1
Чт, 13.10.2022
Воскресенск
Агидель
Уфа
Регулярный чемпионат
11 Октября 2022, Вт
Неделя 4
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
#30
1
4
0:0
1:3
0:1
Вт, 11.10.2022
Челябинск
Торнадо
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
10 Октября 2022, Пн
Неделя 4
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
#29
2
1
0:0
0:1
2:0
Пн, 10.10.2022
Челябинск
Торнадо
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
08 Октября 2022, Сб
Неделя 3
СКСО
Екатеринбург
#34
3
6
0:2
2:3
1:1
Сб, 08.10.2022
Верхняя Пышма
Торнадо
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
07 Октября 2022, Пт
Неделя 3
СКСО
Екатеринбург
#31
3
4
0:2
2:1
1:1
Пт, 07.10.2022
Верхняя Пышма
Торнадо
Московская область
Агидель
Уфа
#28
3
0
1:0
1:0
1:0
Пт, 07.10.2022
Уфа
КРС Шэньчжэнь
Шэньчжэнь
Регулярный чемпионат
06 Октября 2022, Чт
Неделя 3
Бирюса
Красноярск
#27
0
2
0:1
0:1
0:0
Чт, 06.10.2022
Красноярск
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
Агидель
Уфа
#26
6
0
3:0
3:0
0:0
Чт, 06.10.2022
Уфа
КРС Шэньчжэнь
Шэньчжэнь
Регулярный чемпионат
05 Октября 2022, Ср
Неделя 3
Бирюса
Красноярск
#25
4
Б
3
2:1
0:1
1:1
0:0
1:0
Ср, 05.10.2022
Красноярск
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
04 Октября 2022, Вт
Неделя 3
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
#24
4
2
1:0
2:1
1:1
Вт, 04.10.2022
Челябинск
СКСО
Екатеринбург
Регулярный чемпионат
03 Октября 2022, Пн
Неделя 3
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
#23
5
0
0:0
4:0
1:0
Пн, 03.10.2022
Челябинск
СКСО
Екатеринбург
Регулярный чемпионат
02 Октября 2022, Вс
Неделя 2
Бирюса
Красноярск
#22
9
1
1:1
2:0
6:0
Вс, 02.10.2022
Красноярск
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
Торнадо
Московская область
#21
3
2
1:0
1:0
1:2
Вс, 02.10.2022
Дмитров
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
01 Октября 2022, Сб
Неделя 2
Бирюса
Красноярск
#20
4
3
2:1
2:0
0:2
Сб, 01.10.2022
Красноярск
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
#17
4
0
0:0
1:0
3:0
Сб, 01.10.2022
Нижний Новгород
КРС Шэньчжэнь
Шэньчжэнь
Торнадо
Московская область
#19
3
4
2:2
0:1
1:1
Сб, 01.10.2022
Дмитров
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург