Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Плей-офф
02 Апреля 2023, Вс
Финал
Агидель
Уфа
#20
3
2
2:1
0:1
1:0
Вс, 02.04.2023
Уфа
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
Плей-офф
30 Марта 2023, Чт
Финал
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
#19
3
Б
2
1:2
1:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
Чт, 30.03.2023
Санкт-Петербург
Агидель
Уфа
Плей-офф
29 Марта 2023, Ср
Финал
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
#18
2
3
1:2
1:1
0:0
Ср, 29.03.2023
Санкт-Петербург
Агидель
Уфа
Плей-офф
26 Марта 2023, Вс
Финал
Агидель
Уфа
#17
1
ОТ
2
0:0
1:1
0:0
0:1
Вс, 26.03.2023
Уфа
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
Плей-офф
25 Марта 2023, Сб
Финал
Агидель
Уфа
#16
4
0
0:0
0:0
4:0
Сб, 25.03.2023
Уфа
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
Плей-офф
18 Марта 2023, Сб
1/2 финала
Бирюса
Красноярск
#15
1
2
0:1
0:0
1:1
Сб, 18.03.2023
Красноярск
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
Плей-офф
17 Марта 2023, Пт
1/2 финала
Бирюса
Красноярск
#13
0
4
0:1
0:2
0:1
Пт, 17.03.2023
Красноярск
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
Агидель
Уфа
#14
1
0
1:0
0:0
0:0
Пт, 17.03.2023
Уфа
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
Плей-офф
16 Марта 2023, Чт
1/2 финала
Агидель
Уфа
#12
0
1
0:0
0:1
0:0
Чт, 16.03.2023
Уфа
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
Плей-офф
14 Марта 2023, Вт
1/2 финала
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
#11
2
3
0:1
1:1
1:1
Вт, 14.03.2023
Санкт-Петербург
Бирюса
Красноярск
Плей-офф
13 Марта 2023, Пн
1/2 финала
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
#10
2
3
0:0
1:0
1:3
Пн, 13.03.2023
Нижний Новгород
Агидель
Уфа
Плей-офф
07 Марта 2023, Вт
1/4 финала
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
#9
2
1
0:1
1:0
1:0
Вт, 07.03.2023
Нижний Новгород
Торнадо
Московская область
Плей-офф
06 Марта 2023, Пн
1/4 финала
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
#7
3
2
0:0
2:2
1:0
Пн, 06.03.2023
Санкт-Петербург
КРС Шэньчжэнь
Шэньчжэнь
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
#8
3
1
1:0
1:1
1:0
Пн, 06.03.2023
Нижний Новгород
Торнадо
Московская область
Плей-офф
05 Марта 2023, Вс
1/4 финала
Агидель
Уфа
#5
4
2
0:1
2:1
2:0
Вс, 05.03.2023
Уфа
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
Бирюса
Красноярск
#6
6
1
1:0
4:0
1:1
Вс, 05.03.2023
Красноярск
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
Плей-офф
03 Марта 2023, Пт
1/4 финала
КРС Шэньчжэнь
Шэньчжэнь
#3
1
7
0:1
0:3
1:3
Пт, 03.03.2023
Мытищи
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
Торнадо
Московская область
#4
3
Б
2
0:1
1:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
Пт, 03.03.2023
Дмитров
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
Плей-офф
02 Марта 2023, Чт
1/4 финала
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
#1
0
2
0:1
0:0
0:1
Чт, 02.03.2023
Воскресенск
Агидель
Уфа
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
#2
2
7
1:1
1:4
0:2
Чт, 02.03.2023
Челябинск
Бирюса
Красноярск