Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Регулярный чемпионат
24 Января 2024, Ср
Неделя 15
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
#144
7
3
2:1
1:1
4:1
Ср, 24.01.2024
Нижний Новгород
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
Агидель
Уфа
#143
11
1
4:0
3:0
4:1
Ср, 24.01.2024
Уфа
СКСО
Екатеринбург
Регулярный чемпионат
22 Января 2024, Пн
Неделя 15
Агидель
Уфа
#141
9
0
3:0
5:0
1:0
Пн, 22.01.2024
Уфа
СКСО
Екатеринбург
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
#142
7
1
3:0
2:0
2:1
Пн, 22.01.2024
Нижний Новгород
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
Регулярный чемпионат
21 Января 2024, Вс
Неделя 14
Агидель
Уфа
#138
6
1
2:1
3:0
1:0
Вс, 21.01.2024
Уфа
СКСО
Екатеринбург
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
#139
2
4
0:1
2:2
0:1
Вс, 21.01.2024
Нижний Новгород
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
Регулярный чемпионат
20 Января 2024, Сб
Неделя 14
Торнадо
Московская область
#137
2
5
1:2
0:1
1:2
Сб, 20.01.2024
Дмитров
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
19 Января 2024, Пт
Неделя 14
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
#136
0
3
0:1
0:1
0:1
Пт, 19.01.2024
Воскресенск
Бирюса
Красноярск
Агидель
Уфа
#135
7
1
3:0
4:1
0:0
Пт, 19.01.2024
Уфа
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
Регулярный чемпионат
18 Января 2024, Чт
Неделя 14
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
#132
8
2
4:0
1:0
3:2
Чт, 18.01.2024
Нижний Новгород
СКСО
Екатеринбург
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
#133
1
9
0:3
1:3
0:3
Чт, 18.01.2024
Воскресенск
Бирюса
Красноярск
Торнадо
Московская область
#134
1
4
0:0
0:2
1:2
Чт, 18.01.2024
Дмитров
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
17 Января 2024, Ср
Неделя 14
Агидель
Уфа
#129
6
0
1:0
2:0
3:0
Ср, 17.01.2024
Уфа
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
Торнадо
Московская область
#131
1
6
1:1
0:1
0:4
Ср, 17.01.2024
Дмитров
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
#130
2
0
1:0
0:0
1:0
Ср, 17.01.2024
Нижний Новгород
СКСО
Екатеринбург
Регулярный чемпионат
16 Января 2024, Вт
Неделя 14
Агидель
Уфа
#128
3
1
1:0
2:0
0:1
Вт, 16.01.2024
Уфа
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
#140
0
4
0:1
0:2
0:1
Вт, 16.01.2024
Воскресенск
Бирюса
Красноярск
Регулярный чемпионат
15 Января 2024, Пн
Неделя 14
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
#127
5
1
0:1
2:0
3:0
Пн, 15.01.2024
Нижний Новгород
СКСО
Екатеринбург
Регулярный чемпионат
13 Января 2024, Сб
Неделя 13
Бирюса
Красноярск
#126
2
4
0:1
1:1
1:2
Сб, 13.01.2024
Красноярск
Агидель
Уфа
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
#125
0
4
0:1
0:2
0:1
Сб, 13.01.2024
Воскресенск
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
Регулярный чемпионат
11 Января 2024, Чт
Неделя 13
Бирюса
Красноярск
#122
1
3
0:2
1:1
0:0
Чт, 11.01.2024
Красноярск
Агидель
Уфа
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
#123
0
3
0:1
0:1
0:1
Чт, 11.01.2024
Челябинск
Торнадо
Московская область
СКСО
Екатеринбург
#124
0
9
0:1
0:3
0:5
Чт, 11.01.2024
Екатеринбург
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
#121
0
5
0:2
0:2
0:1
Чт, 11.01.2024
Воскресенск
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
Регулярный чемпионат
10 Января 2024, Ср
Неделя 13
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
#117
1
10
0:2
0:1
1:7
Ср, 10.01.2024
Воскресенск
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
Бирюса
Красноярск
#118
6
3
2:2
3:1
1:0
Ср, 10.01.2024
Красноярск
Агидель
Уфа
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
#119
0
3
0:0
0:2
0:1
Ср, 10.01.2024
Челябинск
Торнадо
Московская область
СКСО
Екатеринбург
#120
1
9
0:3
0:5
1:1
Ср, 10.01.2024
Екатеринбург
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
09 Января 2024, Вт
Неделя 13
СКСО
Екатеринбург
#116
2
12
0:5
0:4
2:3
Вт, 09.01.2024
Екатеринбург
Динамо-Нева
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
08 Января 2024, Пн
Неделя 13
Белые Медведицы
Челябинск
#115
2
1
0:0
1:0
1:1
Пн, 08.01.2024
Челябинск
Торнадо
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
07 Января 2024, Вс
Неделя 12
Бирюса
Красноярск
#114
6
1
3:0
1:0
2:1
Вс, 07.01.2024
Красноярск
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
#113
1
7
1:2
0:3
0:2
Вс, 07.01.2024
Воскресенск
Агидель
Уфа
Регулярный чемпионат
06 Января 2024, Сб
Неделя 12
СКСО
Екатеринбург
#112
1
5
0:2
1:1
0:2
Сб, 06.01.2024
Верхняя Пышма
Торнадо
Московская область
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
#110
3
7
2:2
1:2
0:3
Сб, 06.01.2024
Воскресенск
Агидель
Уфа
Регулярный чемпионат
05 Января 2024, Пт
Неделя 12
Бирюса
Красноярск
#109
2
ОТ
3
1:1
1:0
0:1
0:1
Пт, 05.01.2024
Красноярск
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
Регулярный чемпионат
04 Января 2024, Чт
Неделя 12
Бирюса
Красноярск
#106
2
Б
3
1:1
0:0
1:1
0:0
0:1
Чт, 04.01.2024
Красноярск
ЖХК Торпедо
Нижний Новгород
СКСО
Екатеринбург
#108
4
8
2:3
1:3
1:2
Чт, 04.01.2024
Верхняя Пышма
Торнадо
Московская область
МСМО 7.62
Московская область
#105
1
9
0:2
0:3
1:4
Чт, 04.01.2024
Воскресенск
Агидель
Уфа
Регулярный чемпионат
03 Января 2024, Ср
Неделя 12
СКСО
Екатеринбург
#104
1
12
0:4
1:4
0:4
Ср, 03.01.2024
Верхняя Пышма
Торнадо
Московская область