Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Регулярный чемпионат
30 Ноября 2019, Сб
Неделя 9
Агидель
Уфа
#83
3
ОТ
2
0:2
1:0
1:0
1:0
Сб, 30.11.2019
Уфа
Бирюса
Красноярск
СКСО
Екатеринбург
#84
2
10
1:3
1:4
0:3
Сб, 30.11.2019
Верхняя Пышма
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
Регулярный чемпионат
29 Ноября 2019, Пт
Неделя 9
Агидель
Уфа
#81
1
0
1:0
0:0
0:0
Пт, 29.11.2019
Уфа
Бирюса
Красноярск
СКСО
Екатеринбург
#82
1
4
0:1
1:1
0:2
Пт, 29.11.2019
Верхняя Пышма
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
Регулярный чемпионат
28 Ноября 2019, Чт
Неделя 9
КРС Ванке Рэйз
Шэньчжэнь
#79
6
2
3:0
2:1
1:1
Чт, 28.11.2019
Шэньчжэнь
Торнадо
Московская область
СК Горный
Ухта
#80
1
2
0:0
1:2
0:0
Чт, 28.11.2019
Санкт-Петербург
ЖХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
27 Ноября 2019, Ср
Неделя 9
КРС Ванке Рэйз
Шэньчжэнь
#77
5
0
1:0
2:0
2:0
Ср, 27.11.2019
Шэньчжэнь
Торнадо
Московская область
СК Горный
Ухта
#78
3
ОТ
2
0:0
1:2
1:0
1:0
Ср, 27.11.2019
Санкт-Петербург
ЖХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
26 Ноября 2019, Вт
Неделя 9
СКСО
Екатеринбург
#76
0
9
0:3
0:3
0:3
Вт, 26.11.2019
Верхняя Пышма
Бирюса
Красноярск
Агидель
Уфа
#75
3
0
2:0
1:0
0:0
Вт, 26.11.2019
Уфа
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
Регулярный чемпионат
25 Ноября 2019, Пн
Неделя 9
Агидель
Уфа
#73
3
0
1:0
0:0
2:0
Пн, 25.11.2019
Уфа
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
СКСО
Екатеринбург
#74
2
9
0:3
2:4
0:2
Пн, 25.11.2019
Верхняя Пышма
Бирюса
Красноярск
Регулярный чемпионат
20 Ноября 2019, Ср
Неделя 8
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
#72
1
7
0:4
1:1
0:2
Ср, 20.11.2019
Нижний Новгород
КРС Ванке Рэйз
Шэньчжэнь
Регулярный чемпионат
19 Ноября 2019, Вт
Неделя 8
ЖХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
#70
8
3
5:1
0:1
3:1
Вт, 19.11.2019
Санкт-Петербург
СКСО
Екатеринбург
СК Горный
Ухта
#71
2
4
0:1
0:2
2:1
Вт, 19.11.2019
Санкт-Петербург
Агидель
Уфа
Регулярный чемпионат
18 Ноября 2019, Пн
Неделя 8
Бирюса
Красноярск
#67
2
0
0:0
2:0
0:0
Пн, 18.11.2019
Красноярск
Торнадо
Московская область
ЖХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
#68
6
1
1:0
2:0
3:1
Пн, 18.11.2019
Санкт-Петербург
СКСО
Екатеринбург
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
#66
1
6
0:3
1:1
0:2
Пн, 18.11.2019
Нижний Новгород
КРС Ванке Рэйз
Шэньчжэнь
СК Горный
Ухта
#69
0
6
0:2
0:3
0:1
Пн, 18.11.2019
Санкт-Петербург
Агидель
Уфа
Регулярный чемпионат
17 Ноября 2019, Вс
Неделя 7
Бирюса
Красноярск
#65
3
4
0:1
1:0
2:3
Вс, 17.11.2019
Красноярск
Торнадо
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
15 Ноября 2019, Пт
Неделя 7
ЖХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
#63
2
3
1:1
0:0
1:2
Пт, 15.11.2019
Санкт-Петербург
Агидель
Уфа
СК Горный
Ухта
#64
6
1
0:0
4:1
2:0
Пт, 15.11.2019
Санкт-Петербург
СКСО
Екатеринбург
Регулярный чемпионат
14 Ноября 2019, Чт
Неделя 7
ЖХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
#61
1
4
1:2
0:1
0:1
Чт, 14.11.2019
Санкт-Петербург
Агидель
Уфа
Бирюса
Красноярск
#60
2
5
0:1
0:3
2:1
Чт, 14.11.2019
Красноярск
КРС Ванке Рэйз
Шэньчжэнь
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
#59
0
1
0:0
0:0
0:1
Чт, 14.11.2019
Нижний Новгород
Торнадо
Московская область
СК Горный
Ухта
#62
6
3
2:2
1:1
3:0
Чт, 14.11.2019
Санкт-Петербург
СКСО
Екатеринбург
Регулярный чемпионат
13 Ноября 2019, Ср
Неделя 7
Бирюса
Красноярск
#58
3
6
2:3
1:0
0:3
Ср, 13.11.2019
Красноярск
КРС Ванке Рэйз
Шэньчжэнь
СКИФ
Нижегородская область
#57
3
ОТ
2
1:2
0:0
1:0
1:0
Ср, 13.11.2019
Нижний Новгород
Торнадо
Московская область