• 20/21 | Регулярный чемпионат
  • Неделя 8
Агидель
Уфа
Тренер:Афиногенов Денис
#53
10
0
4:0
1:0
5:0
Бирюса
Красноярск
Тренер:Ведерников Александр Ю.
#53
Пт, 27.11.2020, 14:00
Аудитория: 110 зрителей
Городской дворец спорта
Уфа
Главные судьи: 8. Устинова Арина
Линейные судьи: 17. Лавелина Юлия, 25. Нургалиева Ландыш
Агидель
Тренер: Афиногенов Денис
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
99 Авзалова Азалия 0 0 0 0 0 0:24
81 Белоглазова Дарья 1 2 3 4 2 18:05
27 Коржакова Вероника 1 0 1 1 0 17:49
92 Луцак-Чупкова Николь 2 3 5 3 0 22:46
87 Лучникова Полина 0 1 1 1 2 19:37
16 Маркова Илона 2 0 2 5 0 17:57
9 Митрофанова Элина 1 1 2 4 0 16:31
93 Роднова Елизавета 0 1 1 3 0 21:32
18 Сосина Ольга 1 3 4 3 0 24:57
13 Тюрина Ксения 0 1 1 1 0 16:34
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
2 Баталова Мария 1 0 1 2 2 34:58
44 Зубкова Алёна 0 0 0 1 2 18:25
42 Казаченко Алёна 0 0 0 0 0 1:13
15 Махмутова Ангелина 0 1 1 2 0 17:59
12 Печникова Мария 0 1 1 5 2 20:32
70 Шибанова Анна 1 3 4 5 2 22:33
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
31 Пругова Анна 18 0 100.0 0.00 58:39
69 Сорокина Мария 0 0 - - -
Бирюса
Тренер: Ведерников Александр Ю.
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
78 Верховцева Карина 0 0 0 -2 2 16:15
26 Добродеева Екатерина 0 0 0 -3 0 15:50
69 Доянова Полина 0 0 0 -1 0 11:16
71 Зенченко Елизавета 0 0 0 -2 0 13:03
77 Ларшина Евгения 0 0 0 -2 0 14:26
19 Лифатова София 0 0 0 -3 0 14:19
14 Мезенцева Елена 0 0 0 -2 0 15:50
68 Митрофанова Оксана 0 0 0 -2 0 14:59
89 Павлова Валерия 0 0 0 -3 0 17:39
13 Ракчеева Ксения 0 0 0 -1 0 12:44
8 Соколова Екатерина 0 0 0 0 2 13:51
23 Тимофеева Анна 0 0 0 -2 0 15:52
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
44 Буданова Александра 0 0 0 -1 0 17:56
20 Горалкова Павлина 0 0 0 -3 0 5:25
91 Горшкова Александра 0 0 0 -1 0 16:49
11 Данилова Екатерина 0 0 0 -3 0 23:28
97 Жигулина Ирина 0 0 0 -1 0 16:04
3 Кузнецова Ирина 0 0 0 -3 0 3:11
17 Ларшина Елена 0 0 0 -1 2 15:04
55 Сычёва Софья 0 0 0 -3 2 21:42
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
30 Ашина Алёна 49 10 79.6 10.01 59:55
83 Лазуренко Екатерина 0 0 - - -