• 19/20 | Регулярный чемпионат
  • Неделя 3
Бирюса
Красноярск
Тренер:Ведерников Александр Ю.
#18
4
ОТ
3
0:0
2:0
1:3
1:0
СКСО
Екатеринбург
Тренер:Чистяков Сергей
#18
Пн, 30.09.2019, 09:00
Аудитория: 77 зрителей
Каток «Первомайский»
Красноярск
Главные судьи: Киселёва Екатерина
Линейные судьи: Полякова Алина, Мельникова Елизавета
Бирюса
Тренер: Ведерников Александр Ю.
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
44 Буданова Александра 0 0 0 -2 0 13:20
26 Добродеева Екатерина 1 2 3 2 0 20:47
69 Доянова Полина 0 0 0 -2 0 15:58
97 Жигулина Ирина 0 0 0 1 0 16:00
71 Зенченко Елизавета 0 0 0 0 0 8:26
10 Летовальцева Анастасия 0 0 0 0 0 9:33
19 Лифатова София 0 0 0 -1 0 11:27
14 Мезенцева Елена 0 0 0 -1 0 14:05
89 Павлова Валерия 2 0 2 1 0 22:21
13 Ракчеева Ксения 0 0 0 1 0 17:55
9 Серова Мария 0 0 0 -2 0 15:08
23 Тимофеева Анна 1 1 2 2 0 16:10
28 Третьякова Оксана 0 1 1 1 0 13:59
91 Якубива Анастасия 0 1 1 1 0 13:12
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
20 Горалкова Павлина 0 1 1 0 0 18:39
3 Кузнецова Ирина 0 0 0 1 0 17:46
17 Ларшина Елена 0 0 0 0 0 10:30
33 Леушкина Милана 0 0 0 1 0 10:48
2 Мамацашвили Александра 0 0 0 -1 0 17:41
55 Сычёва Софья 0 0 0 1 0 16:15
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
30 Ашина Алёна 0 0 - - -
92 Морозова Надежда 15 3 80.0 2.94 61:09
СКСО
Тренер: Чистяков Сергей
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
44 Васюкова Юлия 0 1 1 -1 0 25:30
11 Воврушко Александра 0 1 1 0 0 21:28
38 Коншина Таисия 1 0 1 1 0 22:17
95 Коняева Полина 1 0 1 -1 0 21:42
25 Нарудинова Алина 0 1 1 1 0 22:36
88 Сергеева Кристина 0 0 0 -1 0 12:22
74 Сидоренко Станислава 0 0 0 0 0 -
61 Шинкина Екатерина 0 0 0 -1 0 12:46
8 Юмагужина Регина 1 1 2 0 0 19:38
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
10 Абдулина Диана 0 0 0 -1 2 24:32
67 Боброва Светлана 0 0 0 1 0 8:40
71 Вольф Надежда 0 0 0 -1 0 12:09
19 Гандзюк Александра 0 0 0 0 0 16:28
65 Захарова Екатерина 0 0 0 0 0 24:36
77 Кошевая Юлия 0 0 0 0 0 20:53
17 Кузеванова Ирина 0 0 0 0 0 14:30
12 Хаустова Алёна 0 0 0 0 0 12:59
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
20 Конина Арина 52 4 92.3 3.92 61:09
50 Костина Ирина 0 0 - - -