• 19/20 | Регулярный чемпионат
  • Неделя 3
Бирюса
Красноярск
Тренер:Ведерников Александр Ю.
#20
5
1
1:0
2:1
2:0
СКСО
Екатеринбург
Тренер:Чистяков Сергей
#20
Вт, 01.10.2019, 13:00
Аудитория: 62 зрителей
Каток «Первомайский»
Красноярск
Главные судьи: Киселёва Екатерина
Линейные судьи: Полякова Алина, Мельникова Елизавета
Бирюса
Тренер: Ведерников Александр Ю.
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
44 Буданова Александра 0 0 0 0 2 11:36
26 Добродеева Екатерина 1 1 2 1 0 18:59
69 Доянова Полина 0 1 1 1 0 10:17
97 Жигулина Ирина 0 0 0 0 0 17:59
71 Зенченко Елизавета 0 0 0 1 0 10:24
10 Летовальцева Анастасия 0 0 0 0 0 11:36
19 Лифатова София 0 0 0 0 2 12:43
14 Мезенцева Елена 0 0 0 1 0 14:46
89 Павлова Валерия 1 0 1 1 0 21:45
13 Ракчеева Ксения 0 0 0 0 0 19:03
9 Серова Мария 1 0 1 1 0 10:32
23 Тимофеева Анна 2 1 3 1 2 16:02
28 Третьякова Оксана 0 1 1 1 2 12:22
91 Якубива Анастасия 0 0 0 0 2 10:41
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
20 Горалкова Павлина 0 1 1 0 0 21:53
3 Кузнецова Ирина 0 0 0 0 0 19:28
17 Ларшина Елена 0 0 0 2 2 8:15
33 Леушкина Милана 0 0 0 2 0 10:13
2 Мамацашвили Александра 0 0 0 1 0 11:27
55 Сычёва Софья 0 1 1 1 2 16:08
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
30 Ашина Алёна 18 1 94.4 1.00 60:00
29 Гредзен Дарья 0 0 - - -
СКСО
Тренер: Чистяков Сергей
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
44 Васюкова Юлия 0 0 0 -3 0 18:00
11 Воврушко Александра 0 0 0 -3 0 16:40
38 Коншина Таисия 0 0 0 -1 0 29:14
95 Коняева Полина 0 0 0 -3 0 17:07
25 Нарудинова Алина 0 1 1 1 0 21:23
88 Сергеева Кристина 0 0 0 0 2 13:45
74 Сидоренко Станислава 1 0 1 0 2 11:01
61 Шинкина Екатерина 0 0 0 -1 0 11:36
8 Юмагужина Регина 0 0 0 1 0 25:14
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
10 Абдулина Диана 0 0 0 -3 6 15:25
67 Боброва Светлана 0 0 0 0 0 -
71 Вольф Надежда 0 0 0 0 0 -
19 Гандзюк Александра 0 0 0 0 0 16:00
65 Захарова Екатерина 0 0 0 0 2 26:03
77 Кошевая Юлия 0 0 0 -2 2 20:16
17 Кузеванова Ирина 0 0 0 0 0 23:24
12 Хаустова Алёна 0 0 0 -1 0 17:18
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
1 Воронина Ольга 8 1 87.5 6.68 8:59
50 Костина Ирина 32 4 87.5 4.70 51:01