• 19/20 | Регулярный чемпионат
  • Неделя 13
СКСО
Екатеринбург
Тренер:Чистяков Сергей
#109
0
3
0:0
0:2
0:1
Агидель
Уфа
Тренер:Афиногенов Денис
#109
Чт, 20.02.2020, 10:00
Аудитория: 125 зрителей
ЛА им. А. Козицына
Верхняя Пышма
Главные судьи: Зуева Яна
Линейные судьи: Воронова Лиана, Морева Алина
СКСО
Тренер: Чистяков Сергей
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
44 Васюкова Юлия 0 0 0 0 0 27:19
11 Воврушко Александра 0 0 0 0 0 12:53
38 Коншина Таисия 0 0 0 -2 0 15:31
95 Коняева Полина 0 0 0 0 0 25:17
25 Нарудинова Алина 0 0 0 -2 0 15:36
88 Сергеева Кристина 0 0 0 -1 0 16:13
74 Сидоренко Станислава 0 0 0 -1 0 17:44
61 Шинкина Екатерина 0 0 0 -1 0 16:19
8 Юмагужина Регина 0 0 0 -2 0 14:16
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
10 Абдулина Диана 0 0 0 -2 0 13:55
67 Боброва Светлана 0 0 0 0 0 13:51
71 Вольф Надежда 0 0 0 -1 0 12:14
19 Гандзюк Александра 0 0 0 0 2 10:17
65 Захарова Екатерина 0 0 0 0 0 17:59
77 Кошевая Юлия 0 0 0 0 0 15:55
17 Кузеванова Ирина 0 0 0 0 0 13:41
24 Леонова Варвара 0 0 0 -1 0 6:43
86 Тетерина Дарья 0 0 0 -1 2 16:57
12 Хаустова Алёна 0 0 0 -1 0 13:43
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
20 Конина Арина 51 3 94.1 3.00 60:00
50 Костина Ирина 0 0 - - -
Агидель
Тренер: Афиногенов Денис
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
44 Зубкова Алёна 0 0 0 2 0 18:49
27 Коржакова Вероника 1 0 1 2 0 15:59
17 Лебедева Екатерина 0 0 0 0 0 19:26
92 Луцак-Чупкова Николь 0 0 0 0 0 21:14
16 Маркова Илона 0 1 1 2 0 16:35
91 Миллс Алена 0 1 1 1 0 19:26
9 Митрофанова Элина 1 1 2 2 2 17:37
93 Роднова Елизавета 0 0 0 1 0 19:12
18 Сосина Ольга 1 0 1 1 0 19:05
13 Тюрина Ксения 0 0 0 0 0 15:58
42 Шабалина Анастасия 0 0 0 0 0 4:38
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
72 Астраханцева Анастасия 0 0 0 2 0 17:33
2 Баталова Мария 0 1 1 1 0 22:01
15 Махмутова Ангелина 0 0 0 1 2 20:45
12 Печникова Мария 0 0 0 0 0 20:22
99 Тюганкина Мария 0 0 0 0 0 4:12
21 Хайруллина Эмилия 0 0 0 0 0 5:32
70 Шибанова Анна 0 0 0 0 0 18:34
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
31 Пругова Анна 23 0 100.0 0.00 60:00
69 Сорокина Мария 0 0 - - -