Поделиться
05.10.2015 в 15:21

Назначение судей на матчи чемпионата

 Номер 
матча    
 Дата    Команды                                          Главные судьи          Линейные судьи            Инспектор      
 13  7.10  Динамо СПб - Агидель  Зуева Я.      Курашова А.
Смирнова А.
 Зайцев А.
 14  7.10  
СКСО - СКИФ         

 Штейнберг О.  Смирнова Е.
Егорова Е.
 Мохов С.
 15  8.10  Динамо СПб - Агидель  Зуева Я.  Курашова А.
Смирнова А.
 Зайцев А.
 16  8.10  
СКСО - СКИФ

 Штейнберг О.  Смирнова Е.
Егорова Е.
 Антропов А.
 19  11.10  Динамо СПб - СКИФ  Абросимова Е.  Мохова Д.
Тетер Я
 Калинин А.
 20  11.10  
СКСО - Агидель

 Колчина Е.  Маленьких А.
Плясунова В.
 Антропов А.
 21  12.10  Динамо СПб - СКИФ  Абросимова Д  Мохова Д.
Тетер Я.
 Калинин А.
 22  12.10
СКСО - Агидель

 Колчина Е.  Маленьких А.
Плясунова В.
 Мохов С.
 17  15.10  
Торнадо - Арктик-Университет                               
 Абросимова Д.  Карабанова Д.
Морева А.
 Бесшапошникова Е.
 18  16.10  Торнадо - Арктик-Университет  Иванова Е.  Карабанова Д.
Морева А.
 Карабанов С.
 23 19.10  Агидель - Арктик-Университет  Зуева Я.  Курашова А.
Смирнова А.
 Гашилов С.
 24 19.10  СКИФ - Торнадо  Устинова А. Мохова Д.     
Смирнова Е.
 Феофанов С.
 25 19.10  Бирюса - Динамо СПб  Штейнберг О.  Маленьких А.
Плясунова В.
 Семенов С.
 26  20.10  Агидель - Арктик-Университет

 Зуева Я.  Курашова А.
Смирнова А.
 Гашилов С.
 27  20.10  СКИФ - Торнадо  Устинова А.  Мохова Д
Смирнова Е.
 Феофанов с.
 28  20.10  Бирюса - Динамо СПб  Штейнберг О.  Маленьких А.
Плясунова В.
 Семенов С.
 29  23.10  Агидель - Торнадо  Колчина Е.  Маленьких А
Плясунова В.
 Мохов С.
 30  23.10  СКИФ - Арктик-Университет  Иванова Е.  Егорова Е.
Тетер Я
 Зайцев А.
 31  23.10  Бирюса - СКСО
 Устинова А. Мохова Д
Смирнова Е.
 
 32  24.10  Агидель - Торнадо  Колчина Е.  Маленьких А.
Плясунова В.
 Мохов С.
 33  24.10  СКИФ - Арктик-Университет  Иванова Е. Егорова Е.
Тетер Я.
 
 34  24.10  Бирюса - СКСО
 Устинова А.  Мохова Д. 
Смирнова Е.
 

Поделиться