Календарь 2016/2017

Сезоны:

ДАТА ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
№ 1 | 03.09. ТорнадоТРНАгидельАГД3:2
№ 2 | 03.09. Арктик-УниверситетГРНСКИФСКФ3:1
№ 3 | 03.09. Сборная Свердловской областиССОДинамо СПбДСП0:4
№ 4 | 04.09. ТорнадоТРНАгидельАГД6:4
№ 5 | 04.09. Арктик-УниверситетГРНСКИФСКФ1:6
№ 6 | 04.09. Сборная Свердловской областиССОДинамо СПбДСП0:4
№ 7 | 06.09. ТорнадоТРНАгидельАГД2:4
№ 8 | 06.09. Арктик-УниверситетГРНСКИФСКФ1:4
№ 9 | 06.09. Сборная Свердловской областиССОДинамо СПбДСП0:7
№ 10 | 09.09. ТорнадоТРНСКИФСКФ6:4
№ 11 | 09.09. Арктик-УниверситетГРНАгидельАГД2:7
№ 12 | 09.09. БирюсаБРСДинамо СПбДСП1:2
№ 13 | 10.09. ТорнадоТРНСКИФСКФ7:4
№ 14 | 10.09. Арктик-УниверситетГРНАгидельАГД0:3
№ 15 | 10.09. БирюсаБРСДинамо СПбДСП1:3
№ 16 | 12.09. ТорнадоТРНСКИФСКФ3:2
№ 17 | 12.09. Арктик-УниверситетГРНАгидельАГД1:6
№ 18 | 12.09. БирюсаБРСДинамо СПбДСП2:0
№ 19 | 03.10. БирюсаБРССборная Свердловской областиССО3:0
№ 20 | 03.10. Динамо СПбДСПАрктик-УниверситетГРН5:2
№ 21 | 04.10. БирюсаБРССборная Свердловской областиССО8:1
№ 22 | 04.10. Динамо СПбДСПАрктик-УниверситетГРН6:4
№ 23 | 04.10. СКИФСКФАгидельАГД4:5
№ 24 | 05.10. СКИФСКФАгидельАГД2:7
№ 25 | 06.10. БирюсаБРССборная Свердловской областиССО9:2
№ 26 | 06.10. Динамо СПбДСПАрктик-УниверситетГРН2:0
№ 27 | 07.10. СКИФСКФАгидельАГД3:1
№ 28 | 09.10. Динамо СПбДСПТорнадоТРН0:5
№ 29 | 10.10. Динамо СПбДСПТорнадоТРН2:3 Б
№ 30 | 12.10. Динамо СПбДСПТорнадоТРН0:5
№ 31 | 16.10. ТорнадоТРНБирюсаБРС5:2
№ 32 | 16.10. Арктик-УниверситетГРНСборная Свердловской областиССО8:2
№ 33 | 16.10. СКИФСКФДинамо СПбДСП1:2
№ 34 | 17.10. ТорнадоТРНБирюсаБРС4:1
№ 35 | 17.10. Арктик-УниверситетГРНСборная Свердловской областиССО7:1
№ 36 | 17.10. СКИФСКФДинамо СПбДСП2:3 Б
№ 39 | 18.10. СКИФСКФДинамо СПбДСП2:3
№ 37 | 19.10. ТорнадоТРНБирюсаБРС6:2
№ 38 | 19.10. Арктик-УниверситетГРНСборная Свердловской областиССО8:0
№ 40 | 22.10. ТорнадоТРНСборная Свердловской областиССО8:1
№ 41 | 22.10. Арктик-УниверситетГРНБирюсаБРС4:2
№ 42 | 22.10. АгидельАГДДинамо СПбДСП2:0
№ 43 | 23.10. ТорнадоТРНСборная Свердловской областиССО2:0
№ 44 | 23.10. Арктик-УниверситетГРНБирюсаБРС4:2
№ 45 | 23.10. АгидельАГДДинамо СПбДСП0:3
№ 46 | 25.10. ТорнадоТРНСборная Свердловской областиССО10:2
№ 47 | 25.10. Арктик-УниверситетГРНБирюсаБРС4:3
№ 48 | 25.10. АгидельАГДДинамо СПбДСП2:3
№ 49 | 08.11. БирюсаБРСАгидельАГД3:6
№ 51 | 09.11. БирюсаБРСАгидельАГД3:4 ОТ
№ 52 | 09.11. Сборная Свердловской областиССОСКИФСКФ0:2
№ 50 | 10.11. Сборная Свердловской областиССОСКИФСКФ0:4
№ 53 | 11.11. БирюсаБРСАгидельАГД2:1 ОТ
№ 54 | 11.11. Сборная Свердловской областиССОСКИФСКФ0:6
№ 55 | 12.11. Арктик-УниверситетГРНТорнадоТРН3:4
№ 56 | 13.11. Арктик-УниверситетГРНТорнадоТРН1:2 Б
№ 57 | 14.11. БирюсаБРССКИФСКФ1:0
№ 58 | 14.11. Сборная Свердловской областиССОАгидельАГД1:7
№ 59 | 15.11. Арктик-УниверситетГРНТорнадоТРН1:5
№ 60 | 15.11. БирюсаБРССКИФСКФ3:0
№ 61 | 15.11. Сборная Свердловской областиССОАгидельАГД2:10
№ 62 | 17.11. БирюсаБРССКИФСКФ1:3
№ 63 | 17.11. Сборная Свердловской областиССОАгидельАГД1:12
№ 64 | 19.11. ТорнадоТРНДинамо СПбДСП5:3
№ 65 | 20.11. ТорнадоТРНДинамо СПбДСП2:1 ОТ
№ 66 | 22.11. ТорнадоТРНДинамо СПбДСП3:0
№ 67 | 27.11. Динамо СПбДСПСборная Свердловской областиССО9:0
№ 68 | 28.11. Динамо СПбДСПСборная Свердловской областиССО12:0
№ 69 | 28.11. АгидельАГДТорнадоТРН3:0
№ 70 | 28.11. СКИФСКФАрктик-УниверситетГРН2:1 Б
№ 71 | 29.11. АгидельАГДТорнадоТРН6:0
№ 72 | 29.11. СКИФСКФАрктик-УниверситетГРН3:4 Б
№ 73 | 30.11. Динамо СПбДСПСборная Свердловской областиССО9:0
№ 74 | 01.12. АгидельАГДТорнадоТРН1:5
№ 75 | 01.12. СКИФСКФАрктик-УниверситетГРН4:0
№ 76 | 03.12. Динамо СПбДСПБирюсаБРС0:1 Б
№ 77 | 04.12. Динамо СПбДСПБирюсаБРС2:0
№ 78 | 04.12. АгидельАГДАрктик-УниверситетГРН7:3
№ 79 | 04.12. СКИФСКФТорнадоТРН0:6
№ 80 | 05.12. АгидельАГДАрктик-УниверситетГРН5:2
№ 81 | 05.12. СКИФСКФТорнадоТРН1:5
№ 82 | 06.12. Динамо СПбДСПБирюсаБРС3:0
№ 83 | 07.12. АгидельАГДАрктик-УниверситетГРН7:4
№ 84 | 07.12. СКИФСКФТорнадоТРН3:4
№ 88 | 21.12. АгидельАГДСКИФСКФ3:2 ОТ
№ 91 | 22.12. АгидельАГДСКИФСКФ4:3 Б
№ 93 | 23.12. АгидельАГДСКИФСКФ4:0
№ 87 | 21.01. Сборная Свердловской областиССОБирюсаБРС2:3
№ 90 | 22.01. Сборная Свердловской областиССОБирюсаБРС0:6
№ 92 | 23.01. Сборная Свердловской областиССОБирюсаБРС1:5
№ 95 | 15.02. БирюсаБРСТорнадоТРН4:6
№ 96 | 15.02. Сборная Свердловской областиССОАрктик-УниверситетГРН2:3
№ 97 | 15.02. Динамо СПбДСПСКИФСКФ0:2
№ 94 | 16.02. Динамо СПбДСПСКИФСКФ5:1
№ 98 | 16.02. БирюсаБРСТорнадоТРН3:2 ОТ
№ 99 | 16.02. Сборная Свердловской областиССОАрктик-УниверситетГРН1:5
№ 100 | 17.02. Динамо СПбДСПСКИФСКФ1:2
№ 102 | 17.02. Сборная Свердловской областиССОАрктик-УниверситетГРН2:5
№ 101 | 18.02. БирюсаБРСТорнадоТРН2:3 Б
№ 103 | 20.02. Динамо СПбДСПАгидельАГД1:2 Б
№ 104 | 21.02. БирюсаБРСАрктик-УниверситетГРН2:1
№ 105 | 21.02. Сборная Свердловской областиССОТорнадоТРН0:7
№ 106 | 21.02. Динамо СПбДСПАгидельАГД1:5
№ 107 | 22.02. БирюсаБРСАрктик-УниверситетГРН3:1
№ 108 | 22.02. Сборная Свердловской областиССОТорнадоТРН2:12
№ 109 | 23.02. Динамо СПбДСПАгидельАГД3:2 Б
№ 111 | 23.02. Сборная Свердловской областиССОТорнадоТРН0:11
№ 110 | 24.02. БирюсаБРСАрктик-УниверситетГРН3:2 Б
№ 85 | 02.03. Арктик-УниверситетГРНДинамо СПбДСП0:3
№ 112 | 03.03. АгидельАГДБирюсаБРС7:3
№ 113 | 03.03. СКИФСКФСборная Свердловской областиССО6:2
№ 86 | 04.03. Арктик-УниверситетГРНДинамо СПбДСП6:5 ОТ
№ 114 | 04.03. АгидельАГДБирюсаБРС5:3
№ 115 | 04.03. СКИФСКФСборная Свердловской областиССО6:0
№ 89 | 05.03. Арктик-УниверситетГРНДинамо СПбДСП2:3
№ 116 | 06.03. АгидельАГДБирюсаБРС5:4
№ 117 | 06.03. СКИФСКФСборная Свердловской областиССО4:1
№ 118 | 09.03. ТорнадоТРНАрктик-УниверситетГРН5:1
№ 119 | 09.03. АгидельАГДСборная Свердловской областиССО7:2
№ 120 | 09.03. СКИФСКФБирюсаБРС0:4
№ 121 | 10.03. ТорнадоТРНАрктик-УниверситетГРН10:1
№ 122 | 10.03. АгидельАГДСборная Свердловской областиССО13:1
№ 123 | 10.03. СКИФСКФБирюсаБРС3:1
№ 124 | 12.03. ТорнадоТРНАрктик-УниверситетГРН9:1
№ 125 | 12.03. АгидельАГДСборная Свердловской областиССО15:2
№ 126 | 12.03. СКИФСКФБирюсаБРС0:2