Календарь 2017/2018

Сезоны:



ДАТА ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
16.09. ТорнадоТРНДинамо СПбДСП3:2
17.09. ТорнадоТРНДинамо СПбДСП1:4
20.09. СК ГорныйГРНДинамо СПбДСП0:1 ОТ
21.09. СК ГорныйГРНДинамо СПбДСП3:7
23.09. АгидельАГДБирюсаБРС3:1
23.09. СКИФСКФСКСОССО2:1
24.09. АгидельАГДБирюсаБРС0:3
24.09. СКИФСКФСКСОССО7:3
26.09. ТорнадоТРНСК ГорныйГРН4:1
27.09. АгидельАГДСКСОССО13:1
27.09. ТорнадоТРНСК ГорныйГРН3:1
27.09. СКИФСКФБирюсаБРС3:4
28.09. СКИФСКФБирюсаБРС1:0
28.09. АгидельАГДСКСОССО9:3
26.10. Динамо СПбДСПАгидельАГД0:1
27.10. Динамо СПбДСПАгидельАГД1:3
27.10. БирюсаБРССКСОССО9:0
28.10. БирюсаБРССКСОССО5:2
30.10. Динамо СПбДСПСКИФСКФ1:0
31.10. Динамо СПбДСПСКИФСКФ0:1
17.11. СКСОССОДинамо СПбДСП1:7
17.11. СКИФСКФСК ГорныйГРН5:2
18.11. АгидельАГДТорнадоТРН2:0
18.11. СКСОССОДинамо СПбДСП1:9
19.11. АгидельАГДТорнадоТРН3:2 ОТ
19.11. СКИФСКФСК ГорныйГРН4:1
21.11. БирюсаБРСДинамо СПбДСП2:1 Б
22.11. АгидельАГДСК ГорныйГРН6:1
22.11. БирюсаБРСДинамо СПбДСП2:1
22.11. СКИФСКФТорнадоТРН1:3
23.11. АгидельАГДСК ГорныйГРН4:3
23.11. СКИФСКФТорнадоТРН3:1
28.11. АгидельАГДСКИФСКФ3:0
28.11. ТорнадоТРНБирюсаБРС2:1
29.11. АгидельАГДСКИФСКФ7:2
29.11. ТорнадоТРНБирюсаБРС5:1
02.12. СК ГорныйГРНБирюсаБРС4:6
03.12. СК ГорныйГРНБирюсаБРС1:5
10.01. ВостокВОСЗападЗАП3:2
15.01. ТорнадоТРНСКСОССО11:1
16.01. ТорнадоТРНСКСОССО10:1
01.03. Динамо СПбДСПТорнадоТРН3:2
01.03. СКСОССОСКИФСКФ1:8
01.03. БирюсаБРСАгидельАГД0:3
02.03. Динамо СПбДСПТорнадоТРН0:1
02.03. БирюсаБРСАгидельАГД1:3
02.03. СКСОССОСКИФСКФ0:8
05.03. Динамо СПбДСПСК ГорныйГРН2:1
05.03. БирюсаБРССКИФСКФ0:3
05.03. СКСОССОАгидельАГД0:8
06.03. СКСОССОАгидельАГД0:7
06.03. Динамо СПбДСПСК ГорныйГРН2:1 ОТ
06.03. БирюсаБРССКИФСКФ2:4
10.03. АгидельАГДДинамо СПбДСП1:2 Б
11.03. АгидельАГДДинамо СПбДСП2:1 ОТ
12.03. СКСОССОБирюсаБРС1:13
12.03. СК ГорныйГРНТорнадоТРН3:5
13.03. СКСОССОБирюсаБРС3:10
13.03. СК ГорныйГРНТорнадоТРН2:7
14.03. СКИФСКФДинамо СПбДСП4:3 ОТ
15.03. СКИФСКФДинамо СПбДСП2:4
16.03. СК ГорныйГРНСКСОССО4:1
17.03. СК ГорныйГРНСКСОССО6:2
21.03. Динамо СПбДСПБирюсаБРС1:0
21.03. ТорнадоТРНАгидельАГД4:6
21.03. СК ГорныйГРНСКИФСКФ5:6 Б
22.03. Динамо СПбДСПБирюсаБРС5:2
22.03. ТорнадоТРНАгидельАГД5:2
22.03. СК ГорныйГРНСКИФСКФ0:5
25.03. СК ГорныйГРНАгидельАГД2:6
25.03. Динамо СПбДСПСКСОССО6:1
25.03. ТорнадоТРНСКИФСКФ4:2
26.03. Динамо СПбДСПСКСОССО3:0
26.03. ТорнадоТРНСКИФСКФ7:4
26.03. СК ГорныйГРНАгидельАГД4:5
31.03. БирюсаБРСТорнадоТРН4:2
31.03. СКСОССОСК ГорныйГРН4:6
01.04. БирюсаБРСТорнадоТРН1:6
01.04. СКСОССОСК ГорныйГРН3:4
02.04. СКИФСКФАгидельАГД2:3 ОТ
03.04. СКИФСКФАгидельАГД1:5
04.04. БирюсаБРССК ГорныйГРН6:4
04.04. СКСОССОТорнадоТРН2:14
05.04. БирюсаБРССК ГорныйГРН4:0
05.04. СКСОССОТорнадоТРН2:13