Календарь 2018/2019

Сезоны:



ДАТА ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
09.09. АгидельАГДТорнадоТРН3:2
10.09. СКСОССОБирюсаБРС0:5
10.09. АгидельАГДТорнадоТРН4:1
10.09. СКИФСКФДинамо СПбДСП3:2
11.09. СКСОССОБирюсаБРС0:4
11.09. СКИФСКФДинамо СПбДСП1:2
12.09. АгидельАГДТорнадоТРН6:4
13.09. СКСОССОБирюсаБРС1:4
13.09. СКИФСКФДинамо СПбДСП4:2
15.09. СКСОССОТорнадоТРН0:8
16.09. СКСОССОТорнадоТРН1:13
16.09. АгидельАГДБирюсаБРС5:4
17.09. АгидельАГДБирюсаБРС3:2
17.09. СКИФСКФСК ГорныйГРН9:2
18.09. СКСОССОТорнадоТРН2:6
19.09. АгидельАГДБирюсаБРС0:1
19.09. СКИФСКФСК ГорныйГРН6:2
20.09. СКИФСКФСК ГорныйГРН2:3
23.09. Динамо СПбДСПАгидельАГД1:4
23.09. СК ГорныйГРНСКСОССО4:3 Б
24.09. Динамо СПбДСПАгидельАГД4:2
24.09. СК ГорныйГРНСКСОССО5:2
26.09. Динамо СПбДСПАгидельАГД2:4
26.09. СК ГорныйГРНСКСОССО3:0
27.09. ТорнадоТРНБирюсаБРС7:2
28.09. ТорнадоТРНБирюсаБРС4:0
29.09. Динамо СПбДСПСКСОССО2:0
29.09. СК ГорныйГРНАгидельАГД0:4
30.09. Динамо СПбДСПСКСОССО7:1
30.09. СК ГорныйГРНАгидельАГД0:2
30.09. ТорнадоТРНБирюсаБРС3:2
02.10. Динамо СПбДСПСКСОССО6:3
02.10. СК ГорныйГРНАгидельАГД0:4
05.10. БирюсаБРССК ГорныйГРН4:3 ОТ
06.10. БирюсаБРССК ГорныйГРН4:2
07.10. СКСОССОСКИФСКФ1:10
08.10. БирюсаБРССК ГорныйГРН4:2
08.10. СКСОССОСКИФСКФ3:5
10.10. СКСОССОСКИФСКФ0:9
11.10. БирюсаБРСДинамо СПбДСП1:0
11.10. ТорнадоТРНСК ГорныйГРН8:2
12.10. БирюсаБРСДинамо СПбДСП4:0
12.10. ТорнадоТРНСК ГорныйГРН5:2
13.10. АгидельАГДСКИФСКФ2:3
14.10. БирюсаБРСДинамо СПбДСП3:2 Б
14.10. АгидельАГДСКИФСКФ7:0
14.10. ТорнадоТРНСК ГорныйГРН4:5
16.10. АгидельАГДСКИФСКФ3:1
19.10. Динамо СПбДСПСК ГорныйГРН4:1
19.10. СКИФСКФТорнадоТРН1:4
20.10. АгидельАГДСКСОССО11:1
20.10. Динамо СПбДСПСК ГорныйГРН4:1
20.10. СКИФСКФТорнадоТРН0:3
21.10. АгидельАГДСКСОССО7:0
22.10. Динамо СПбДСПСК ГорныйГРН2:5
22.10. СКИФСКФТорнадоТРН2:1
23.10. АгидельАГДСКСОССО10:0
25.10. СКИФСКФБирюсаБРС1:2 ОТ
26.10. ТорнадоТРНДинамо СПбДСП0:1
26.10. СКИФСКФБирюсаБРС3:5
27.10. ТорнадоТРНДинамо СПбДСП2:5
28.10. СКИФСКФБирюсаБРС2:1
29.10. ТорнадоТРНДинамо СПбДСП2:4
14.11. БирюсаБРССКСОССО6:1
14.11. ТорнадоТРНАгидельАГД4:6
14.11. СК ГорныйГРНСКИФСКФ2:3 Б
15.11. БирюсаБРССКСОССО12:0
15.11. ТорнадоТРНАгидельАГД2:5
15.11. СК ГорныйГРНСКИФСКФ0:5
17.11. БирюсаБРССКСОССО5:1
17.11. СК ГорныйГРНСКИФСКФ2:1
17.11. ТорнадоТРНАгидельАГД1:2
20.11. БирюсаБРСАгидельАГД2:3 ОТ
20.11. Динамо СПбДСПСКИФСКФ4:1
20.11. ТорнадоТРНСКСОССО7:1
21.11. БирюсаБРСАгидельАГД3:1
21.11. Динамо СПбДСПСКИФСКФ3:2
21.11. ТорнадоТРНСКСОССО11:3
23.11. БирюсаБРСАгидельАГД0:4
23.11. Динамо СПбДСПСКИФСКФ0:1
23.11. ТорнадоТРНСКСОССО6:1
18.12. СКСОССОСК ГорныйГРН3:12
18.12. АгидельАГДДинамо СПбДСП2:3
19.12. СКСОССОСК ГорныйГРН0:4
19.12. АгидельАГДДинамо СПбДСП5:1
20.12. БирюсаБРСТорнадоТРН2:4
21.12. БирюсаБРСТорнадоТРН1:3
21.12. СКСОССОСК ГорныйГРН1:2 ОТ
21.12. АгидельАГДДинамо СПбДСП3:4 ОТ
23.12. БирюсаБРСТорнадоТРН2:3 ОТ
24.12. АгидельАГДСК ГорныйГРН5:3
24.12. СКСОССОДинамо СПбДСП0:3
25.12. СКСОССОДинамо СПбДСП1:9
25.12. АгидельАГДСК ГорныйГРН6:2
27.12. СКСОССОДинамо СПбДСП0:6
27.12. АгидельАГДСК ГорныйГРН4:1
13.01. ВостокВОСЗападЗАП2:4
17.01. Динамо СПбДСПТорнадоТРН2:1 ОТ
17.01. СК ГорныйГРНБирюсаБРС2:6
18.01. Динамо СПбДСПТорнадоТРН3:4 ОТ
19.01. СКИФСКФАгидельАГД3:2
19.01. СК ГорныйГРНБирюсаБРС5:2
20.01. Динамо СПбДСПТорнадоТРН2:3 ОТ
20.01. СК ГорныйГРНБирюсаБРС2:5
20.01. СКИФСКФАгидельАГД3:2 ОТ
22.01. СКИФСКФАгидельАГД2:3 Б
23.01. Динамо СПбДСПБирюсаБРС2:1
23.01. СК ГорныйГРНТорнадоТРН6:4
24.01. Динамо СПбДСПБирюсаБРС1:3
25.01. СК ГорныйГРНТорнадоТРН5:3
25.01. СКИФСКФСКСОССО5:2
26.01. Динамо СПбДСПБирюсаБРС3:1
26.01. СК ГорныйГРНТорнадоТРН5:6 ОТ
27.01. СКИФСКФСКСОССО1:2
28.01. СКИФСКФСКСОССО7:1
13.02. БирюсаБРССКИФСКФ3:1
14.02. БирюсаБРССКИФСКФ1:4
16.02. БирюсаБРССКИФСКФ3:2
16.02. СКСОССОАгидельАГД0:3
17.02. СКСОССОАгидельАГД1:15
19.02. СКСОССОАгидельАГД0:12
19.02. ТорнадоТРНСКИФСКФ3:2 Б
20.02. ТорнадоТРНСКИФСКФ2:5
20.02. СК ГорныйГРНДинамо СПбДСП0:3
21.02. СК ГорныйГРНДинамо СПбДСП0:5
22.02. ТорнадоТРНСКИФСКФ2:4
23.02. СК ГорныйГРНДинамо СПбДСП4:3
16.03. БирюсаБРСДинамо СПбДСП0:3
16.03. СКИФСКФАгидельАГД2:1
19.03. Динамо СПбДСПБирюсаБРС3:1
19.03. АгидельАГДСКИФСКФ4:2
20.03. АгидельАГДСКИФСКФ4:3 ОТ
20.04. АгидельАГДДинамо СПбДСП4:1
21.04. АгидельАГДДинамо СПбДСП2:1
24.04. Динамо СПбДСПАгидельАГД1:4