Календарь 2019/2020

Сезоны:



ДАТА ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
13.09., 16:00 | 1 АгидельАГДДинамо СПБДСП0:1
14.09., 10:00 | 2 АгидельАГДДинамо СПБДСП1:2
14.09., 13:00 | 3 СКСОССОСК ГорныйГРН1:10
14.09., 13:00 | 4 ТорнадоТРНСКИФСКФ2:3 Б
14.09., 14:30 | 5 КРС Ванке РэйзВАНБирюсаБРС1:2
15.09., 13:00 | 6 СКСОССОСК ГорныйГРН3:5
15.09., 13:00 | 7 ТорнадоТРНСКИФСКФ0:2
15.09., 14:30 | 8 КРС Ванке РэйзВАНБирюсаБРС0:2
18.09., 14:30 | 12 КРС Ванке РэйзВАНСКИФСКФ3:0
18.09., 17:00 | 9 АгидельАГДСК ГорныйГРН6:1
18.09., 17:00 | 10 СКСОССОДинамо СПБДСП1:4
18.09., 17:00 | 11 ТорнадоТРНБирюсаБРС2:0
19.09., 10:00 | 14 СКСОССОДинамо СПБДСП1:4
19.09., 13:00 | 13 АгидельАГДСК ГорныйГРН4:3
19.09., 13:00 | 15 ТорнадоТРНБирюсаБРС3:2
19.09., 14:30 | 16 КРС Ванке РэйзВАНСКИФСКФ4:3 Б
30.09., 09:00 | 18 БирюсаБРССКСОССО4:3 ОТ
30.09., 18:00 | 17 СКИФСКФАгидельАГД1:5
01.10., 12:00 | 21 Динамо СПБДСПСК ГорныйГРН0:1
01.10., 13:00 | 20 БирюсаБРССКСОССО5:1
01.10., 18:00 | 19 СКИФСКФАгидельАГД1:2
02.10., 12:00 | 22 Динамо СПБДСПСК ГорныйГРН2:3
04.10., 13:00 | 25 БирюсаБРСАгидельАГД0:4
04.10., 14:00 | 23 ТорнадоТРНКРС Ванке РэйзВАН2:3 ОТ
04.10., 18:00 | 24 СКИФСКФСКСОССО5:2
05.10., 13:00 | 28 БирюсаБРСАгидельАГД1:3
05.10., 14:00 | 27 СКИФСКФСКСОССО7:1
05.10., 17:00 | 26 ТорнадоТРНКРС Ванке РэйзВАН0:3
10.10., 12:00 | 30 СКСОССОКРС Ванке РэйзВАН0:6
10.10., 12:00 | 31 Динамо СПБДСПСКИФСКФ6:2
10.10., 17:00 | 29 АгидельАГДТорнадоТРН0:1
10.10., 18:30 | 32 СК ГорныйГРНБирюсаБРС1:3
11.10., 11:00 | 33 АгидельАГДТорнадоТРН5:2
11.10., 12:00 | 35 Динамо СПБДСПСКИФСКФ2:3 ОТ
11.10., 17:00 | 34 СКСОССОКРС Ванке РэйзВАН0:3
11.10., 18:30 | 36 СК ГорныйГРНБирюсаБРС1:0
14.10., 12:00 | 39 Динамо СПБДСПБирюсаБРС1:4
14.10., 17:00 | 37 АгидельАГДКРС Ванке РэйзВАН3:0
14.10., 17:00 | 38 СКСОССОТорнадоТРН0:2
14.10., 18:30 | 40 СК ГорныйГРНСКИФСКФ3:2
15.10., 12:00 | 42 СКСОССОТорнадоТРН0:6
15.10., 12:00 | 43 Динамо СПБДСПБирюсаБРС5:7
15.10., 17:00 | 41 АгидельАГДКРС Ванке РэйзВАН4:1
15.10., 18:30 | 44 СК ГорныйГРНСКИФСКФ3:2
19.10., 13:00 | 45 ТорнадоТРНСК ГорныйГРН4:0
20.10., 11:00 | 46 АгидельАГДСКСОССО5:2
20.10., 13:00 | 47 ТорнадоТРНСК ГорныйГРН3:2
21.10., 17:00 | 48 АгидельАГДСКСОССО6:1
22.10., 18:00 | 49 СКИФСКФБирюсаБРС1:2
23.10., 09:00 | 51 КРС Ванке РэйзВАНСК ГорныйГРН10:1
23.10., 17:00 | 50 ТорнадоТРНДинамо СПБДСП1:2 ОТ
23.10., 18:00 | 52 СКИФСКФБирюсаБРС3:4 Б
24.10., 09:00 | 54 КРС Ванке РэйзВАНСК ГорныйГРН7:1
24.10., 17:00 | 53 ТорнадоТРНДинамо СПБДСП2:4
27.10., 10:30 | 55 КРС Ванке РэйзВАНДинамо СПБДСП2:1
28.10., 14:30 | 56 КРС Ванке РэйзВАНДинамо СПБДСП5:1
13.11., 13:00 | 58 БирюсаБРСКРС Ванке РэйзВАН3:6
13.11., 14:00 | 57 СКИФСКФТорнадоТРН3:2 ОТ
14.11., 12:00 | 61 Динамо СПБДСПАгидельАГД1:4
14.11., 13:00 | 60 БирюсаБРСКРС Ванке РэйзВАН2:5
14.11., 14:00 | 59 СКИФСКФТорнадоТРН0:1
14.11., 18:30 | 62 СК ГорныйГРНСКСОССО6:3
15.11., 12:00 | 63 Динамо СПБДСПАгидельАГД2:3
15.11., 18:30 | 64 СК ГорныйГРНСКСОССО6:1
17.11., 13:00 | 65 БирюсаБРСТорнадоТРН3:4
18.11., 09:00 | 67 БирюсаБРСТорнадоТРН2:0
18.11., 12:00 | 68 Динамо СПБДСПСКСОССО6:1
18.11., 17:00 | 66 СКИФСКФКРС Ванке РэйзВАН1:6
18.11., 18:30 | 69 СК ГорныйГРНАгидельАГД0:6
19.11., 12:00 | 70 Динамо СПБДСПСКСОССО8:3
19.11., 18:30 | 71 СК ГорныйГРНАгидельАГД2:4
20.11., 18:00 | 72 СКИФСКФКРС Ванке РэйзВАН1:7
25.11., 17:00 | 73 АгидельАГДСКИФСКФ3:0
25.11., 17:00 | 74 СКСОССОБирюсаБРС2:9
26.11., 10:00 | 76 СКСОССОБирюсаБРС0:9
26.11., 17:00 | 75 АгидельАГДСКИФСКФ3:0
27.11., 09:00 | 77 КРС Ванке РэйзВАНТорнадоТРН5:0
27.11., 18:30 | 78 СК ГорныйГРНДинамо СПБДСП3:2 ОТ
28.11., 09:00 | 79 КРС Ванке РэйзВАНТорнадоТРН6:2
28.11., 18:30 | 80 СК ГорныйГРНДинамо СПБДСП1:2
29.11., 17:00 | 81 АгидельАГДБирюсаБРС1:0
29.11., 17:00 | 82 СКСОССОСКИФСКФ1:4
30.11., 11:00 | 83 АгидельАГДБирюсаБРС3:2 ОТ
30.11., 13:00 | 84 СКСОССОСКИФСКФ2:10
12.01., 14:20 | 1 Сборная ЗападаЗАПСборная ВостокаВОС1:4
14.01., 17:00 | 85 ТорнадоТРНАгидельАГД2:3
15.01., 17:00 | 86 ТорнадоТРНАгидельАГД2:1
18.01., 10:00 | 88 КРС Ванке РэйзВАНАгидельАГД2:1
18.01., 10:00 | 90 БирюсаБРССК ГорныйГРН1:3
18.01., 13:00 | 87 ТорнадоТРНСКСОССО4:2
18.01., 13:00 | 89 СКИФСКФДинамо СПБДСП5:1
19.01., 10:00 | 92 КРС Ванке РэйзВАНАгидельАГД1:4
19.01., 13:00 | 91 ТорнадоТРНСКСОССО3:4 Б
19.01., 13:00 | 93 СКИФСКФДинамо СПБДСП2:3 ОТ
19.01., 13:00 | 94 БирюсаБРССК ГорныйГРН2:3 Б
22.01., 09:00 | 97 БирюсаБРСДинамо СПБДСП3:1
22.01., 14:30 | 95 КРС Ванке РэйзВАНСКСОССО5:0
22.01., 18:00 | 96 СКИФСКФСК ГорныйГРН5:4 Б
23.01., 09:00 | 98 КРС Ванке РэйзВАНСКСОССО6:1
23.01., 09:00 | 100 БирюсаБРСДинамо СПБДСП5:3
23.01., 18:00 | 99 СКИФСКФСК ГорныйГРН3:2 ОТ
15.02., 12:00 | 101 Динамо СПБДСПТорнадоТРН2:4
15.02., 13:30 | 102 СК ГорныйГРНКРС Ванке РэйзВАН2:1 ОТ
16.02., 12:00 | 103 Динамо СПБДСПТорнадоТРН0:1
16.02., 13:30 | 104 СК ГорныйГРНКРС Ванке РэйзВАН0:4
19.02., 12:00 | 107 Динамо СПБДСПКРС Ванке РэйзВАН1:3
19.02., 13:00 | 106 БирюсаБРССКИФСКФ1:4
19.02., 17:00 | 105 СКСОССОАгидельАГД2:8
19.02., 18:30 | 108 СК ГорныйГРНТорнадоТРН1:2 ОТ
20.02., 10:00 | 109 СКСОССОАгидельАГД0:3
20.02., 12:00 | 111 Динамо СПБДСПКРС Ванке РэйзВАН1:4
20.02., 13:00 | 110 БирюсаБРССКИФСКФ4:5
20.02., 18:30 | 112 СК ГорныйГРНТорнадоТРН5:6