Календарь 2019/2020

Сезоны:



ДАТА ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
13.09. АгидельАГДДинамо СПБДСП0:1
14.09. АгидельАГДДинамо СПБДСП1:2
14.09. СКСОССОСК ГорныйГРН1:10
14.09. ТорнадоТРНСКИФСКФ2:3 Б
14.09. КРС Ванке РэйзВАНБирюсаБРС1:2
15.09. СКСОССОСК ГорныйГРН3:5
15.09. ТорнадоТРНСКИФСКФ0:2
15.09. КРС Ванке РэйзВАНБирюсаБРС0:2
18.09. КРС Ванке РэйзВАНСКИФСКФ3:0
18.09. АгидельАГДСК ГорныйГРН6:1
18.09. СКСОССОДинамо СПБДСП1:4
18.09. ТорнадоТРНБирюсаБРС2:0
19.09. СКСОССОДинамо СПБДСП1:4
19.09. АгидельАГДСК ГорныйГРН4:3
19.09. ТорнадоТРНБирюсаБРС3:2
19.09. КРС Ванке РэйзВАНСКИФСКФ4:3 Б
30.09. БирюсаБРССКСОССО4:3 ОТ
30.09. СКИФСКФАгидельАГД1:5
01.10. Динамо СПБДСПСК ГорныйГРН0:1
01.10. БирюсаБРССКСОССО5:1
01.10. СКИФСКФАгидельАГД1:2
02.10. Динамо СПБДСПСК ГорныйГРН2:3
04.10. БирюсаБРСАгидельАГД0:4
04.10. ТорнадоТРНКРС Ванке РэйзВАН2:3 ОТ
04.10. СКИФСКФСКСОССО5:2
05.10. БирюсаБРСАгидельАГД1:3
05.10. СКИФСКФСКСОССО7:1
05.10. ТорнадоТРНКРС Ванке РэйзВАН0:3
10.10. СКСОССОКРС Ванке РэйзВАН0:6
10.10. Динамо СПБДСПСКИФСКФ6:2
10.10. АгидельАГДТорнадоТРН0:1
10.10. СК ГорныйГРНБирюсаБРС1:3
11.10. АгидельАГДТорнадоТРН5:2
11.10. Динамо СПБДСПСКИФСКФ2:3 ОТ
11.10. СКСОССОКРС Ванке РэйзВАН0:3
11.10. СК ГорныйГРНБирюсаБРС1:0
14.10. Динамо СПБДСПБирюсаБРС1:4
14.10. АгидельАГДКРС Ванке РэйзВАН3:0
14.10. СКСОССОТорнадоТРН0:2
14.10. СК ГорныйГРНСКИФСКФ3:2
15.10. СКСОССОТорнадоТРН0:6
15.10. Динамо СПБДСПБирюсаБРС5:7
15.10. АгидельАГДКРС Ванке РэйзВАН4:1
15.10. СК ГорныйГРНСКИФСКФ3:2
19.10. ТорнадоТРНСК ГорныйГРН4:0
20.10. АгидельАГДСКСОССО5:2
20.10. ТорнадоТРНСК ГорныйГРН3:2
21.10. АгидельАГДСКСОССО6:1
22.10. СКИФСКФБирюсаБРС-:-
23.10. КРС Ванке РэйзВАНСК ГорныйГРН-:-
23.10. ТорнадоТРНДинамо СПБДСП-:-
23.10. СКИФСКФБирюсаБРС-:-
24.10. КРС Ванке РэйзВАНСК ГорныйГРН-:-
24.10. ТорнадоТРНДинамо СПБДСП-:-
27.10. КРС Ванке РэйзВАНДинамо СПБДСП-:-
28.10. КРС Ванке РэйзВАНДинамо СПБДСП-:-
13.11. БирюсаБРСКРС Ванке РэйзВАН-:-
13.11. СКИФСКФТорнадоТРН-:-
14.11. Динамо СПБДСПАгидельАГД-:-
14.11. БирюсаБРСКРС Ванке РэйзВАН-:-
14.11. СКИФСКФТорнадоТРН-:-
14.11. СК ГорныйГРНСКСОССО-:-
15.11. Динамо СПБДСПАгидельАГД-:-
15.11. СК ГорныйГРНСКСОССО-:-
17.11. БирюсаБРСТорнадоТРН-:-
18.11. БирюсаБРСТорнадоТРН-:-
18.11. Динамо СПБДСПСКСОССО-:-
18.11. СКИФСКФКРС Ванке РэйзВАН-:-
18.11. СК ГорныйГРНАгидельАГД-:-
19.11. Динамо СПБДСПСКСОССО-:-
19.11. СК ГорныйГРНАгидельАГД-:-
20.11. СКИФСКФКРС Ванке РэйзВАН-:-
25.11. АгидельАГДСКИФСКФ-:-
25.11. СКСОССОБирюсаБРС-:-
26.11. СКСОССОБирюсаБРС-:-
26.11. АгидельАГДСКИФСКФ-:-
27.11. КРС Ванке РэйзВАНТорнадоТРН-:-
27.11. СК ГорныйГРНДинамо СПБДСП-:-
28.11. КРС Ванке РэйзВАНТорнадоТРН-:-
28.11. СК ГорныйГРНДинамо СПБДСП-:-
29.11. АгидельАГДБирюсаБРС-:-
29.11. СКСОССОСКИФСКФ-:-
30.11. АгидельАГДБирюсаБРС-:-
30.11. СКСОССОСКИФСКФ-:-
14.01. ТорнадоТРНАгидельАГД-:-
15.01. ТорнадоТРНАгидельАГД-:-
18.01. КРС Ванке РэйзВАНАгидельАГД-:-
18.01. ТорнадоТРНСКСОССО-:-
18.01. СКИФСКФДинамо СПБДСП-:-
18.01. БирюсаБРССК ГорныйГРН-:-
19.01. КРС Ванке РэйзВАНАгидельАГД-:-
19.01. ТорнадоТРНСКСОССО-:-
19.01. СКИФСКФДинамо СПБДСП-:-
19.01. БирюсаБРССК ГорныйГРН-:-
22.01. БирюсаБРСДинамо СПБДСП-:-
22.01. КРС Ванке РэйзВАНСКСОССО-:-
22.01. СКИФСКФСК ГорныйГРН-:-
23.01. КРС Ванке РэйзВАНСКСОССО-:-
23.01. БирюсаБРСДинамо СПБДСП-:-
23.01. СКИФСКФСК ГорныйГРН-:-
15.02. Динамо СПБДСПТорнадоТРН-:-
15.02. СК ГорныйГРНКРС Ванке РэйзВАН-:-
16.02. Динамо СПБДСПТорнадоТРН-:-
16.02. СК ГорныйГРНКРС Ванке РэйзВАН-:-
19.02. Динамо СПБДСПКРС Ванке РэйзВАН-:-
19.02. БирюсаБРССКИФСКФ-:-
19.02. СКСОССОАгидельАГД-:-
19.02. СК ГорныйГРНТорнадоТРН-:-
20.02. СКСОССОАгидельАГД-:-
20.02. Динамо СПБДСПКРС Ванке РэйзВАН-:-
20.02. БирюсаБРССКИФСКФ-:-
20.02. СК ГорныйГРНТорнадоТРН-:-